sk1191212

हुह? हुहं! नेह !! जाने दो।
Birthday
May 2, 2001 (Age: 22)
Location
dadri (G.B)Nagar INDIA
Gender
Male
Pronouns
any
Real Name
Sameer
Occupation
student
Favorite Pokémon
Typhlosion
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
sk1191212

Signature

{Luck"100%}

Following

Top